Home
Lid worden
Lid worden
Proeftraining
Club informatie
Club informatie
Bestuur
Programma
Teams
Jeugdteams
X10 1
X10 2
X12 1
X14 1
X14 2
M16 1
M18 1
M18 2
V18 1
Seniorenteams
MSE 1
MSE 2
MSE 3
Sponsoren
Contact
Jubileum
Home
Lid worden
+
Lid worden
Proeftraining
Club informatie
+
Club informatie
Bestuur
Programma
Teams
+
Jeugdteams
+
X10 1
X10 2
X12 1
X14 1
X14 2
M16 1
M18 1
M18 2
V18 1
Seniorenteams
+
MSE 1
MSE 2
MSE 3
Sponsoren
Contact
Jubileum
Programma
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Details
5 apr. 19:00
Risne Stars X14 2 - Uitsmijters, X14 4 (VR)
Reggehal
5 apr. 19:00
Risne Stars X10 1 - B.V. Isala X10 1
Reggehal
6 apr. 09:00
Peatminers X10 1 - Risne Stars X10 2
Diekmanhal
6 apr. 09:36
The Valley Bucketeers X10 2 - Risne Stars X10 2
Diekmanhal
6 apr. 10:30
Risne Stars X10 2 - TONEGO '65 X10 1
Diekmanhal
6 apr. 10:30
Kikkers X12 2 - Risne Stars X12 1
't Wooldrik
6 apr. 10:48
Risne Stars X10 2 - Uitsmijters X10 2
Diekmanhal
6 apr. 11:00
D.B.V. Arriba MSE 4 - Risne Stars MSE 3 *
UT Sporthal B/2
6 apr. 15:00
BeCeGe '74 MSE 2 * - Risne Stars MSE 2
De Bongerd
6 apr. 16:30
Twente Buzzards X14 1 - Risne Stars X14 1
Hasseler Es
6 apr. 17:00
BV ViKings, M16 (VR) * - Risne Stars M16 1
De Kamp
6 apr. 18:00
Peatminers X14 1 - Risne Stars X14 3
De Stamper
6 apr. 19:00
Risne Stars V18 1 - Uitsmijters V18 1
Reggehal
6 apr. 19:00
Risne Stars M16 2 * - Amical M16 2
Reggehal
6 apr. 20:45
Risne Stars M18 1 - Pluto, M18 2 (VR)
Reggehal
11 apr. 17:45
Uitsmijters X10 1 - Risne Stars X10 1
IISPA Breedtesporthal
12 apr. 19:00
Risne Stars MSE 3 * - Amical MSE 2
Reggehal
12 apr. 19:00
Risne Stars X12 1 - Twente Buzzards, X12 2 (VR)
Reggehal
13 apr. 09:00
Peatminers X10 1 - Risne Stars X10 2
Het Ravijn
13 apr. 09:36
The Valley Bucketeers X10 2 - Risne Stars X10 2
Het Ravijn
13 apr. 10:30
Risne Stars X10 2 - TONEGO '65 X10 1
Het Ravijn
13 apr. 10:48
Risne Stars X10 2 - Uitsmijters X10 2
Het Ravijn
13 apr. 14:45
LB-ZAC V16 1 - Risne Stars V18 1
Topsporthal Landstede
13 apr. 15:00
BV Vikings X14 2 - Risne Stars X14 2
De Kamp
13 apr. 18:30
Risne Stars MSE 2 - S.V.Z.W. MSE 2
Reggehal
13 apr. 18:30
Risne Stars X14 3 - Amical, V14 1 (VR)
Reggehal
13 apr. 20:00
B.V. Isala M16 2 - Risne Stars M16 2 *
De Kroon
13 apr. 20:00
B.A.S., M18 1 (VR) - Risne Stars M18 1
De Binding
13 apr. 20:15
Risne Stars MSE 1 - B.V. Isala MSE 1
Reggehal
19 apr. 19:00
Risne Stars X14 1 - Amical X14 1
Reggehal
19 apr. 19:00
Risne Stars X10 1 - The Valley Bucketeers X10 1
Reggehal
20 apr. 16:45
Risne Stars MSE 3 * - BeCeGe '74 MSE 2 *
Reggehal
20 apr. 18:30
Risne Stars X14 3 - Peatminers X14 1
Reggehal
20 apr. 18:30
Risne Stars M16 2 * - The Jugglers M16 3
Reggehal
20 apr. 20:15
Risne Stars MSE 1 - Rebound '73 MSE 1
Reggehal